University of St. Thomas Athletics

2026 Men's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

13Corris, Oliver1411707419210.190130.6193-010-0
16Nokken, Jacob141642237190.105130.6840-000-0
17Jacon, Lorenzo158728215170.11870.4122-010-1
11Voiles, Ednilson1411783215150.13340.2672-010-0
21Marshall, Owen13545712460.16710.1670-010-0
7Beaumale, Eliot1514106711380.12520.2503-000-0
8Hauswald, Quentin157820022150.00070.4671-000-0
19Joensen, Johann1410831102180.05640.2222-000-0
25Kniser, Tommy5012010220.50010.5000-000-0
18Agogliati, Giovanni4211201120.00021.0000-000-0
29Kuelthau, Jack11566201110.00000.0000-000-0
2Mitchell, Orin11863101120.00021.0001-000-0
14Bence, John303100000.00000.0000-000-0
32Canales Chamizo, Ignacio15111032000100.00010.1003-000-0
31Climent, Damian3327000000.00000.0000-000-0
15Deslongchamps, Zach8224000020.00021.0000-000-0
10Herrera, Enrique3110700020.00000.0001-000-0
4Karis, Mattis1515126500000.00000.0003-000-0
1Krenc, Moritz1212108000000.00000.0000-000-0
23Lehner, Brayden101300000.00000.0000-000-0
24Marshall, Luke202600040.00010.2501-000-0
9Moore, Sam11537100030.00031.0000-000-0
12Salamanca Lopez, Rodrigo10753400060.00040.6673-000-0
5Schaefer, Merrick131299200010.00000.0007-000-0
3Williams, Cian1515132600070.00010.1431-000-0
Total   15165148471514441610.093680.42237-050-1
Opponents   15263148101818541760.102630.35829-173-3