University of St. Thomas Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Benka, Maddy1411014.01.00141.001240.05000.0000.000
2Lunski, Bryn3512017.00.4900.0000.00000.00170.4915
3McNear, Taylor7118012.00.1710.0118.000670.94110.1525
4Thorson, Ella22000.0000.0000.00021.0000.000
5Kealy, Morgan71181898.01.38640.9015191.2576859.65160.2337
6Brundage, Kira7018130.00.4310.0102.500170.24290.4132
7Gustafson, Ellie711817184.52.601602.2560573.175160.23180.2512
9Brosnahan, Emory48161072.51.51641.3329174.20120.0430.064
10del Valle, Sophia3312000.0000.0000.00000.0000.000
11Schmidt, Anya701818303.04.332603.71121651.214250.36230.3336
12Wingate, Heidi187437.52.08321.78880.30040.2200.000
16Jones, Maddy1101.01.0011.0024-.25000.0000.000
17Menefee, Addison1102.02.0022.0015.20000.0000.000
21Kurth, Reilly711818106.51.50841.1849227.15430.0400.001
22Schmotzer, Addie571414155.02.721172.0533312.269100.1800.000
23Unongo, Miriam5505.01.0040.8037.14300.0000.000
24Kocon, Audrey64178128.02.001071.6756255.200140.22120.1942
Total   71181,166.016.4291112.833902529.20684511.901291.82204
Opponents   71181,036.014.5979411.183822368.17475210.59951.34143