University of St. Thomas Athletics

2026 Women's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

9McEwan, Izzy14149785010180.27890.5000-001-1
3Knowles, Melina1510907328130.23150.3850-020-0
7Armstrong, Molly151488410290.11150.5560-000-0
3Knowles, Melina1515754022130.00020.1541-000-0
16Larson, Alexis159725102110.09140.3640-010-0
18McNeil, Georgie9014510250.20020.4000-001-1
12O'keefe, Ella14155910290.11150.5560-000-0
36Smith, Becca1413678102110.09150.4550-010-0
27Benson, Norah152767011100.00050.5001-000-0
11McCarthy, Emily156749011160.00060.3750-000-0
20Oenning, Ana15587201140.00010.2501-000-0
8Alderson, Blythe1515113800000.00000.0004-000-0
0Alvarez, Sophia9872000000.00000.0000-000-0
6Carlson, Juliet9014100010.00011.0000-000-0
28Carmignani, Cassidy10010100000.00000.0001-000-0
21Englund, Sofia1515108900050.00020.4000-000-0
1Gagner, Ayden8763000000.00000.0000-000-0
13Gorden, Kate403100000.00000.0000-000-0
10Greenthal, Karlie9015900010.00000.0001-000-0
23Hamdorf, Maddy151585300020.00010.5000-000-0
5Kubes, Sydney8022000000.00000.0001-000-0
15Mulcahy, Annie806800000.00000.0000-000-0
25Nelson, Maddie201700000.00000.0000-000-0
14Nygaard, Brooke12134500010.00000.0000-000-0
22Reyes, Erin9013600000.00000.0000-000-0
4Scrima, Kayden1515117800070.00020.2861-000-0
Total   1516514844147351360.103550.40411-042-2
Opponents   15275148442817732070.135970.4699-1105-5