University of St. Thomas Athletics

2026-27 Women's Hockey Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Skaters

23Horton, Whitney634714.2140101000001-210010
20Boreen, Chloe44269.4442001200000-00004
7Sajevic, Cara633617.1761000100001-21001
14Gazdik, Julianna615613.077-3000000001-210015
8Fischer, Kenleigh613411.0912000000000-00009
15Boerger, Ella603315.0000000000001-21007
10Brown, Madison611212.083-4000000000-00008
21Bryant, Sydney61127.143-2000000000-00006
13Stewart, Ellie60228.000-1000000000-00003
9Sauer, Nora61017.143-1000000001-21003
29Porthan, Taylor11012.5001000000000-00000
4Mumm, Cailin60114.0002000000000-000010
11Engler, Maya60119.000-4000000000-00002
28Gazdik, Jenessa601111.0002000000001-21007
2Devries, Nora20000.0000000000000-00000
6Skoogman, Josie60003.000-2000000000-00003
17McCoshen, Grace60008.0002000000001-21004
19Reese, Taylor40001.000-1000000000-00003
22Kulenkamp, Teagan600015.0000000000000-00002
25Little, Courtney30000.000-1000000000-00000
Total   6162743166.096-7102300007-1470097
Opponents   6172946159.10731043000011-22110077