University of St. Thomas Athletics

2026-27 Men's Hockey Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Skaters

17Rozsíval, David21125.2001001000000-00001
26Cheslock, Chase21128.1250000000000-00002
13van Vliet, Lucas21019.1110000000001-21001
14Altrichter, Jakub21014.2503010000003-92101
22Rudrud, Quinn21016.1670000100001-21002
4Miller, Cole20111.0001000000000-00003
6Kipkie, Justin20114.000-1000000001-21002
8Huff, Hawke20112.000-1000000000-00007
10Poolman, Mason20114.0001000000001-21002
21Anderson, Kevin201110.000-2000000001-21002
28Godbout, Dylan20112.0000000000000-00004
29Pilling, Nathan20117.000-1000000000-00002
7Wallace, Winter10002.000-1000000000-00000
9Hawkins, Kaeden10002.000-1000000000-00000
11Grossklaus, Aiden20003.000-1000000001-21000
15Collard, Vincent20001.000-3000000000-00000
16Berry, Bauer20002.0001000000001-21006
18Potulny, Jackson10001.0000000000000-00002
19Stengrim, Kade20005.0001000000000-00006
25Lippai, Attila10000.0000000000000-00000
27O'neill, Andrew20002.0000000000000-00000
Total   2591480.063-30111000010-2391043
Opponents   27121954.13002011000110-20100036