University of St. Thomas Athletics

2026-27 Men's Hockey Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Skaters

17Rozsíval, David41236.1670001000000-00001
26Cheslock, Chase412318.056-2000000002-42004
13van Vliet, Lucas420224.083-2101000001-21003
14Altrichter, Jakub41016.1672010000004-113102
22Rudrud, Quinn410110.100-1000100001-21003
4Miller, Cole40115.0001000000000-00006
6Kipkie, Justin401111.000-2000000004-84004
8Huff, Hawke40114.000-2000000000-000010
10Poolman, Mason40118.0001000000001-21005
21Anderson, Kevin401114.000-4000000003-63004
28Godbout, Dylan40119.0000000000000-00006
29Pilling, Nathan401115.000-2000000002-121014
7Wallace, Winter20005.000-1000000001-21000
9Hawkins, Kaeden30003.000-2000000000-00000
11Grossklaus, Aiden40005.000-1000000002-42001
15Collard, Vincent30001.000-3000000000-00000
16Berry, Bauer40004.0000000000001-21008
18Potulny, Jackson10001.0000000000000-00002
19Stengrim, Kade40008.0001000000000-00007
25Lippai, Attila20001.0000000000000-00000
27O'neill, Andrew40004.000-2000000001-21001
Total   461117162.037-191121000023-57211171
Opponents   4122032100.120154023000125-50250060