Licensed to University of St. Thomas    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2019 09:26 PM
                          Tommie Twilight - 5/1/2019                           
                           University of St. Thomas                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katelyn Marciniak            St. Thomas               12.55Q  1.3  3 
  2 Megan Linder                 Unattached               12.60Q +0.0  2 
  3 Delaney McLoone              St. Thomas               12.80Q +0.0  1 
  4 Lily Schlieman               Macalester               13.01q  1.3  3 
  5 Steph Kretlow                St. Thomas               13.19q  1.3  3 
  6 Dacoda Speidel               St. Benedict             13.41q  1.3  3 
  7 Allison Stewart              Wis.-River F             13.46q +0.0  2 
  8 Samantha Mellin              St. Thomas               13.52q +0.0  2 
  9 Madison Brown                St. Benedict             13.52  +0.0  1 
 10 Keyra English                Carleton                 13.60  +0.0  2 
 11 Grace Zdechlik               St. Benedict             13.61  +0.0  2 
 12 Morgan Holthaus              St. Benedict             13.66  +0.0  1 
 13 Annie Sheedlo                Northwestern             13.79  +0.0  1 
 14 Matraca Conarro              Wis.-River F             13.90   1.3  3 
 15 Asha Bozicevich              Carleton                 13.96   1.3  3 
 16 Madison Doran                St. Benedict             14.06  +0.0  2 
 17 Adrianna Dietrich            Wis.-River F             14.19  +0.0  2 
 18 Maya Gitch                   St. Olaf                 14.21  +0.0  2 
 19 Maggy Osha                   Carleton                 14.69   1.3  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Katelyn Marciniak            St. Thomas               12.65   0.3 
  2 Delaney McLoone              St. Thomas               12.86   0.3 
  3 Lily Schlieman               Macalester               13.16   0.3 
  4 Allison Stewart              Wis.-River F             13.37   0.3 
  5 Dacoda Speidel               St. Benedict             13.53   0.3 
  6 Steph Kretlow                St. Thomas               13.82   0.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Megan Linder                 Unattached               25.17   1.8  1 
  2 Lauren Hansen                Unat-Minneso             25.29   1.8  1 
  3 Katelyn Marciniak            St. Thomas               25.60   1.8  1 
  4 Allie Dugan                  Minnesota                25.67   1.8  1 
  5 Sydney Klausler              Saint Mary's             26.23   1.8  1 
  6 Johanna Glaaser              St. Olaf                 26.39   1.0  2 
  7 Mallory Adamson              St. Thomas               26.55   1.0  2 
  8 Alica Schurrer               Saint Mary's             27.15   1.0  2 
  9 Allison Stewart              Wis.-River F             27.16   1.0  2 
 10 Chanel Anderson-Manning      Hamline                  27.35   1.8  3 
 11 Ashlyn Arett                 St. Thomas               27.87   1.8  3 
 12 Madison Brown                St. Benedict             28.01   1.0  2 
 13 Tyana Loiselle               Macalester               28.39   1.8  3 
 14 Laura Kammer                 St. Olaf                 28.51   1.8  3 
 15 Keyra English                Carleton                 28.56   1.8  3 
 16 Grace Zdechlik               St. Benedict             28.78   1.8  3 
 17 Matraca Conarro              Wis.-River F             28.86   0.7  4 
 18 Adrianna Dietrich            Wis.-River F             28.94   1.8  3 
 19 Maya Gitch                   St. Olaf                 29.33   0.7  4 
 20 Maggy Osha                   Carleton                 29.54   0.7  4 
 21 Asha Bozicevich              Carleton                 30.08   0.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phoebe Aguiar                Macalester               56.21   1 
  2 Lauren Hansen                Unat-Minneso             57.01   1 
  3 Allie Dugan                  Minnesota                57.06   1 
  4 Johanna Glaaser              St. Olaf                 57.61   1 
  5 Makenna Ash                  St. Olaf                 58.29   1 
  6 Mallory Adamson              St. Thomas               59.29   1 
  7 Anna Smith                   St. Thomas             1:00.07   2 
  8 Emma Thomley                 Carleton               1:00.12   2 
  9 Kelly Klingelhutz            St. Benedict           1:00.41   1 
 10 Elsa Sandeno                 Carleton               1:00.94   2 
 11 Grace McGuire                St. Thomas             1:01.21   2 
 12 Lauren Magnuson              Concordia-St           1:01.36   1 
 13 Maddy Kunshier               Concordia-St           1:01.94   2 
 14 Quinn O'Connor               St. Thomas             1:01.97   3 
 15 Casey Krasowski              St. Benedict           1:01.99   2 
 16 Laura Mitch                  St. Benedict           1:02.67   2 
 17 Taniya Bible                 Concordia-St           1:03.01   3 
 18 Ashlyn Arett                 St. Thomas             1:03.38   3 
 19 Dacoda Speidel               St. Benedict           1:03.75   2 
 20 Cathryn Kuhn                 St. Benedict           1:03.83   3 
 21 Samantha Mellin              St. Thomas             1:04.27   4 
 22 Tacora Taylor                Concordia-St           1:04.36   3 
 23 Rebecca Boehlke              Martin Luthe           1:05.99   5 
 24 Sophia Kintop                St. Thomas             1:06.69   4 
 25 Taylor Parr-Davis            Concordia-St           1:09.99   4 
 26 Delaney Butler               Concordia-St           1:10.23   5 
 27 Greta Moores                 Northwestern           1:12.79   5 
 28 Elissa Boll                  Concordia-St           1:13.83   5 
 29 Alecia Palubicki             Martin Luthe           1:19.77   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Libby Halbmaier              Unat-Minneso           2:10.32   1 
  2 Helen Dolan                  Hamline                2:15.52   1 
  3 Kayla Vogt                   Unat-Minneso           2:17.22   1 
  4 Kelsey Sather                Minnesota              2:17.59   1 
  5 Morgan Dammann               St. Thomas             2:17.76   1 
  6 Jenna Conzemius              Minnesota              2:18.09   1 
  7 Jena Hauch                   St. Olaf               2:18.42   1 
  8 Molly Roach                  Minnesota              2:18.51   1 
  9 Natalie Marsh                Carleton               2:19.12   1 
 10 Kayla Baker                  Minnesota              2:19.21   1 
 11 Alia Benedict                Macalester             2:19.95   2 
 12 Amy Kropp                    Carleton               2:20.39   2 
 13 Taylor Santangelo            St. Benedict           2:20.45   1 
 14 Brooke Hoppe                 Macalester             2:23.88   2 
 15 Holly Ellingson              Macalester             2:24.93   2 
 16 Paige Cater                  St. Thomas             2:25.23   2 
 17 Juliette Martin              St. Catherin           2:25.54   2 
 18 Elizabeth Zimmerman          Carleton               2:25.91   2 
 19 Maddy Kennard                Macalester             2:26.70   2 
 20 Clara Welhouse               St. Cloud St           2:27.34   3 
 21 Emilee Fulton                Carleton               2:28.01   3 
 22 Maria Brown                  Concordia-St           2:28.43   2 
 23 Johanna Merten               St. Benedict           2:30.32   3 
 24 Alli Ruprecht                St. Benedict           2:30.34   2 
 25 Lily Jenssen                 Macalester             2:30.62   3 
 26 Ciara Williams               Macalester             2:31.62   3 
 27 Marie Morrier                St. Catherin           2:31.63   2 
 28 Anya Swanson                 St. Catherin           2:31.89   3 
 29 Lydia Hatton                 Bethel (Minn           2:32.14   2 
 30 Clare Mazack                 Macalester             2:32.93   3 
 31 Augie Witkowski              St. Benedict           2:33.05   3 
 32 Anjali Mani                  Macalester             2:34.14   4 
 33 Betsy Schein                 Macalester             2:34.39   4 
 34 Samantha Manz                Macalester             2:34.47   3 
 35 Hannah Crowe                 Saint Mary's           2:34.65   3 
 36 Olivia Thielen               St. Thomas             2:34.66   3 
 37 Lucia Ranallo                St. Olaf               2:34.85   4 
 38 Megan Perkins                St. Catherin           2:36.19   4 
 39 Tracy Renier                 St. Benedict           2:36.41   2 
 40 Julia VanWatermeulen         Saint Mary's           2:36.83   4 
 41 Liv Gossard                  St. Olaf               2:38.12   4 
 42 Nora Doyle                   St. Benedict           2:38.97   4 
 43 Lindsay Steiger              Hamline                2:39.03   3 
 44 Leah McClintock-Shapiro      Carleton               2:41.25   4 
 45 Emma Seiler                  St. Benedict           2:42.65   4 
 46 Emma Meyer                   St. Catherin           2:43.64   5 
 47 Krystiana Connelly           St. Benedict           2:47.63   4 
 48 Taryn Osthoff                St. Benedict           2:52.25   5 
 49 Karee Joedeman               Northwestern           2:53.36   5 
 50 Maddie Bollig                Saint Mary's           2:54.85   5 
 51 Tamara Ehrich                Northwestern           3:03.47   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ally Smith                   Minnesota              4:40.74   1 
  2 Ellen Mickelson              St. Olaf               4:44.14   1 
  3 Martha Hubell                St. Thomas             4:46.04   1 
  4 Carly Scheuerman             St. Thomas             4:46.73   1 
  5 Maggie Bowman                Unattached             4:47.24   1 
  6 Taylor Krone                 Unat-Minneso           4:47.42   1 
  7 Amanda Mosborg               Carleton               4:48.21   1 
  8 Riley McMahon                St. Catherin           4:49.99   1 
  9 Marietta Geist               Carleton               4:50.60   1 
 10 Abby Goff                    St. Benedict           4:51.66   1 
 11 Anna Kroll                   St. Thomas             4:51.90   1 
 12 Morgan Pierce                St. Benedict           4:52.88   1 
 13 Grace Cole                   Bethel (Minn           4:53.84   1 
 14 Alexandra Maddux             Hamline                4:54.11   2 
 15 Samantha Schnirring          Carleton               4:56.46   2 
 16 Lena Stern                   Macalester             4:57.37   2 
 17 Berit Hudson Rasmussen       Carleton               4:58.07   2 
 18 Elena Hayday                 Unat-Minneso           4:58.18   2 
 19 Emma Greenlee                Carleton               4:58.81   2 
 20 Malakai Holloway             Bethel (Minn           5:02.19   1 
 21 Carolyn Carpenter            St. Olaf               5:03.07   2 
 22 Tasha Bennett                Concordia-St           5:04.83   2 
 23 Megan Rossman                St. Olaf               5:05.93   2 
 24 Estelle Timar-Wilcox         Macalester             5:07.41   2 
 25 Lucia Mesfin                 Concordia-St           5:09.21   3 
 26 Ellen Kemp                   St. Olaf               5:09.75   2 
 27 Laura Luttio                 Bethel (Minn           5:10.70   2 
 28 Katie Michalak               St. Thomas             5:12.85   3 
 29 Jackie Lindfors              Concordia-St           5:12.96   2 
 30 Katrin O'Grady               Macalester             5:13.44   2 
 31 Katie Spray                  St. Olaf               5:13.76   3 
 32 Anna Marinc                  Saint Mary's           5:24.43   2 
 33 Megan Dieberger              St. Benedict           5:24.63   3 
 34 Maddy Prentiss               Macalester             5:25.04   3 
 35 Shylie Burleson-King         Hamline                5:26.12   3 
 36 Leah Miller                  Martin Luthe           5:27.18   3 
 37 Katie Murney                 St. Olaf               5:31.15   3 
 38 Cristy Carretero             Carleton               5:33.30   3 
 39 Emily Kathman                Hamline                5:34.66   4 
 40 Gwen Andersen                St. Thomas             5:35.16   3 
 41 Rachel Percy                 Macalester             5:36.07   3 
 42 Augusta Fricke               Macalester             5:37.53   4 
 43 Emmalie Olsen                Martin Luthe           5:43.96   3 
 44 Aimee Olsen                  Martin Luthe           5:46.52   4 
 45 Tabitha Fabin                Saint Mary's           5:48.26   4 
 46 Mikayla Smith                Macalester             5:50.27   4 
 47 Rachael Bentley              St. Olaf               5:51.83   4 
 48 Samantha Cole                Concordia-St           5:52.67   4 
 49 Amy Requa                    St. Olaf               5:56.35   4 
 50 Rebekah Crail                St. Olaf               6:03.19   4 
 51 Emma Ririe                   Saint Mary's           6:04.66   4 
 52 Adelaide Gaughran-Bedell     Macalester             6:05.06   4 
 53 Sarah Ziemann                St. Thomas             6:11.07   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Kargol                  Minnesota             17:19.92   2 
  2 Sarah Werking                Minnesota             17:27.99   2 
  3 Bryony Hawgood               St. Olaf              17:34.35   2 
  4 Courtney West                Unat-Minneso          17:50.28   2 
  5 Marit Sonnesyn               Unattached            17:58.08   2 
  6 Mary Naas                    St. Olaf              18:15.72   2 
  7 Amber Matzoll                St. Thomas            18:21.78   2 
  8 Ellie Nelson                 Bethel (Minn          18:24.50   2 
  9 Jenny Launder                St. Thomas            18:26.35   2 
 10 Kathleen Miles               Hamline               18:39.61   2 
 11 Sara Miller                  St. Thomas            18:44.11   2 
 12 Meredith Moore               St. Olaf              18:45.91   2 
 13 Marlee Yost-Wolff            Macalester            18:54.09   2 
 14 Anna Hage                    Bethel (Minn          18:56.23   1 
 15 Olivia Moll                  St. Thomas            18:57.51   2 
 16 Danielle Freshwaters         Macalester            19:09.39   2 
 17 Kelly Segura                 Bethel (Minn          19:12.38   2 
 18 Lauren Markowski             St. Olaf              19:13.12   1 
 19 Lauren Herland               St. Olaf              19:14.22   2 
 20 Kyla Porter                  St. Benedict          19:22.08   1 
 21 Allegra Pihlaja              Carleton              19:23.41   1 
 22 Julia Clark                  St. Catherin          19:28.69   1 
 23 Laura Votava                 St. Olaf              19:30.46   1 
 24 Jena Wachowiak               St. Benedict          19:33.98   1 
 25 Jamie Herridge               St. Cloud St          19:34.04   1 
 26 Megan Weaver                 Gustavus Ado          19:42.16   2 
 27 Meg Thorison                 Bethel (Minn          19:43.43   1 
 28 Ruth Lindberg                Concordia-St          19:50.89   1 
 29 Sophie Schafer               Carleton              19:58.60   1 
 30 Holly Gordon                 St. Olaf              20:00.12   1 
 31 Jackie Brine-Doyle           St. Catherin          20:01.76   1 
 32 Sam Witmer                   St. Catherin          20:19.93   1 
 33 Noelle Diekman               Bethel (Minn          20:22.47   1 
 34 Kasey Ericson                St. Thomas            20:28.84   1 
 35 Rachel Nelson                St. Benedict          20:38.90   1 
 36 Zoe Huebner                  Unattached            21:54.78   1 
 37 Claire Iversen               St. Benedict          22:00.26   1 
 38 Czarina Albanese             Hamline               23:22.47   1 
 39 Catherine Degen              St. Catherin          23:39.26   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corin McKinstrey             Bethel (Minn             15.97Q +0.0  2 
  2 Claire Chell                 St. Thomas               16.31Q  1.4  3 
  3 Jasmine Loving               Macalester               16.54Q  1.1  1 
  4 Aoife Zamacona               Hamline                  17.08Q  1.1  1 
  5 Lori Erlandson               St. Olaf                 17.18Q +0.0  2 
  6 Annie Sheedlo                Northwestern             17.37Q  1.4  3 
  7 Grace Baker                  St. Benedict             17.80q  1.4  3 
  8 Maggie Mahota                St. Benedict             17.80q  1.1  1 
  9 Mellissa Clarke              Hamline                  18.83   1.1  1 
 10 Megan Nowak                  Northwestern             19.13   1.4  3 
 11 Jasmyne McCovery             St. Benedict             19.86   1.4  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Claire Chell                 St. Thomas               15.93   1.1 
  2 Jasmine Loving               Macalester               16.61   1.1 
  3 Aoife Zamacona               Hamline                  17.06   1.1 
  4 Lori Erlandson               St. Olaf                 17.08   1.1 
  5 Annie Sheedlo                Northwestern             17.52   1.1 
  6 Grace Baker                  St. Benedict             17.66   1.1 
  7 Maggie Mahota                St. Benedict             17.75   1.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Windels              Unat-Minneso           1:02.73   1 
  2 Hayli Marquette              St. Olaf               1:08.13   1 
  3 Maggie Mahota                St. Benedict           1:09.76   1 
  4 Christine Rohlf              St. Thomas             1:10.03   1 
  5 Kynzie Smedsrud              Saint Mary's           1:13.14   1 
  6 Erica Meyers                 St. Olaf               1:13.19   2 
  7 Lori Erlandson               St. Olaf               1:15.02   2 
  8 Michaela Howk                St. Thomas             1:17.56   2 
  9 Addie Brooke-Pike            Macalester             1:17.89   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisa Fisher                  St. Olaf              11:21.35  
  2 Kara Lindberg                Concordia-St          11:24.00  
  3 Madeline Dopp                Hamline               11:27.91  
  4 Sara Ness                    St. Thomas            11:33.12  
  5 Bit Klecker                  Minnesota             11:37.36  
  6 Stephanie Balas              St. Olaf              11:47.88  
  7 Katie Breuckman              St. Thomas            11:49.48  
  8 Grace Leslie                 Carleton              11:51.68  
  9 Lydia Carr                   Concordia-St          11:53.86  
 10 Amy Reimer                   Bethel (Minn          11:54.46  
 11 Bridget Schmitt              St. Thomas            11:58.06  
 12 Daisy Richmond               St. Olaf              12:13.71  
 13 Tayler Paulsen               St. Olaf              12:19.81  
 14 Danielle Franke              Saint Mary's          12:20.86  
 15 Lauren Alpers                Bethel (Minn          12:41.71  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                               49.03  
     1) Delaney McLoone                 2) Anna Smith                     
     3) Katelyn Marciniak               4) Claire Chell                   
  2 Saint Mary's (Minn.)  'A'                             51.31  
     1) Sydney Klausler                 2) Kynzie Smedsrud                
     3) Hannah Crowe                    4) Alica Schurrer                 
  3 St. Benedict  'A'                                     51.59  
     1) Grace Zdechlik                  2) Madison Brown                  
     3) Morgan Holthaus                 4) Kelly Klingelhutz              
  4 Northwestern (Minn.)  'A'                             54.36  
     1) Annie Sheedlo                   2) Dani Conklin                   
     3) Brandhi Whittemore              4) Megan Nowak                    
  5 Martin Luther  'A'                                    54.82  
     1) Sarah Brooks                    2) Emily Dobberstein              
     3) Natasha Moreton                 4) Moriah Poehlman                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minnesota  'A'                                      4:04.16   1 
     1) Kayla Baker                     2) Jenna Conzemius                
     3) Molly Roach                     4) Kelsey Sather                  
  2 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             4:04.20   1 
     1) Paige Cater                     2) Morgan Dammann                 
     3) Grace McGuire                   4) Anna Smith                     
  3 Carleton  'A'                                       4:05.11   1 
     1) Emma Thomley                    2) Amy Kropp                      
     3) Natalie Marsh                   4) Elsa Sandeno                   
  4 St. Benedict  'A'                                   4:10.96   1 
     1) Casey Krasowski                 2) Taylor Santangelo              
     3) Laura Mitch                     4) Kelly Klingelhutz              
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                             4:23.16   1 
     1) Ashlyn Arett                    2) Quinn O'Connor                 
     3) Christine Rohlf                 4) Sophia Kintop                  
  6 St. Catherine (Minn.)  'A'                          4:27.97   2 
     1) Megan Perkins                   2) Juliette Martin                
     3) Anya Swanson                    4) Marie Morrier                  
  7 Carleton  'B'                                       4:36.17   2 
     1) Emilee Fulton                   2) Amanda Mosborg                 
     3) Elizabeth Zimmerman             4) Leah McClintock-Shapiro        
  8 Concordia-St. Paul  'A'                             4:37.77   2 
     1) Maria Brown                     2) Taniya Bible                   
     3) Elissa Boll                     4) Taylor Parr-Davis              
  9 St. Benedict  'C'                                   4:38.17   2 
     1) Alli Ruprecht                   2) Abby Goff                      
     3) Morgan Pierce                   4) Eryn Hauch                     
 -- Minnesota  'B'                                          DNF   1 
     1) Lauren Hansen                   2) Libby Halbmaier                
     3) Kayla Vogt                      4) Natalie Windels                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Ramacher              Minnesota                1.76m    5-09.25 
  2 Hannah Arason                Minnesota                1.71m    5-07.25 
  3 Grace Bordson                St. Thomas               1.66m    5-05.25 
  4 Rachel Ohde                  Saint Mary's             1.56m    5-01.25 
  5 Suntina Spehar               St. Benedict             1.51m    4-11.50 
  5 Sidney Severson              St. Thomas               1.51m    4-11.50 
  7 Haley Macklem                Wis.-River F             1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Natasha Moreton              Martin Luthe             1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Hannah Hood-Blaxill          Unat-Minneso             1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Johna Radke                  St. Catherin             1.46m    4-09.50 
 11 Anne Mills                   Northwestern             1.41m    4-07.50 
 12 Lena Abara                   St. Thomas               1.36m    4-05.50 
 13 Laiken Larson                Northwestern             1.31m    4-03.50 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karlie Place                 Minnesota                3.86m   12-08.00 
  2 Lexi Kiefer                  Minnesota               J3.86m   12-08.00 
  3 Kendall Novak                St. Thomas               3.56m   11-08.00 
  4 Kimberly Robertson           Wis.-River F             3.41m   11-02.25 
  5 Lee Stelten                  St. Benedict             3.26m   10-08.25 
  6 Sadie Koelz                  Bethel (Minn            J3.26m   10-08.25 
  7 Elisabeth Dalki              St. Benedict             3.11m   10-02.50 
  8 Chelsea Schaffer             St. Benedict            J3.11m   10-02.50 
  9 Amanda Sonnenburg            Northwestern             2.96m    9-08.50 
 10 Gabrielle Evans              Carleton                J2.96m    9-08.50 
 11 Hannah Grosse                Macalester              J2.96m    9-08.50 
 12 Zoe Witham                   St. Benedict             2.81m    9-02.50 
 13 Madison Dorn                 Bethel (Minn            J2.81m    9-02.50 
 14 Olivia Hoff                  St. Benedict             2.66m    8-08.75 
 15 Nathalie Freire              Saint Mary's             2.51m    8-02.75 
 16 Julia Goetzman               Bethel (Minn             2.21m    7-03.00 
 -- Mathilda Sullivan            Hamline                     NH            
 -- Hannah Van Beusekom          Northwestern                NH            
 -- Kellie Schmidt               Bethel (Minn                NH            
 -- Brandhi Whittemore           Northwestern                NH            
 -- Kate Shiffer                 Northwestern                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Steph Kretlow                St. Thomas               5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
  2 Megan Zurbay                 St. Thomas               4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  2 Sydney Klausler              Saint Mary's             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  4 Hayli Marquette              St. Olaf                 4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
  5 Sarah Bruess                 St. Thomas               4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
  6 Jasmyne McCovery             St. Benedict             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  7 Kelsi Stuckmayer             St. Benedict             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  8 Madison Doran                St. Benedict             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  9 Alissa Moline                St. Catherin             3.98m   0.2  13-00.75 
 -- Taylor Quandt                St. Thomas                FOUL                 
 -- Kiah Larson                  Augsburg                  FOUL                 
 -- Reilee Schepper              St. Catherin              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Schaffer             Unat-Minneso            10.82m   0.4  35-06.00 
  2 Reilee Schepper              St. Catherin            10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00 
  3 Taylor Quandt                St. Thomas              10.38m  +0.0  34-00.75 
  4 Megan Zurbay                 St. Thomas              10.04m  +0.0  32-11.25 
  5 Sarah Bruess                 St. Thomas               9.77m   0.1  32-00.75 
  6 Kelsi Stuckmayer             St. Benedict             9.55m  +0.0  31-04.00 
  7 Jalyn Larson                 Northwestern             9.54m  +0.0  31-03.75 
  8 Alissa Moline                St. Catherin             8.66m  +0.0  28-05.00 
 -- Kayla LaRue                  St. Olaf                  FOUL                 
 -- Kierra Carter                St. Olaf                  FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Anderson               St. Benedict            11.67m   38-03.50 
  2 Tia Donlan                   Concordia-St            11.53m   37-10.00 
  3 Lena Wilson                  St. Thomas              11.51m   37-09.25 
  4 Kenna Bannister              Augsburg                11.34m   37-02.50 
  5 Jayda Bagstad                Hamline                 11.24m   36-10.50 
  6 Sarah Gigstad                St. Benedict            11.04m   36-02.75 
  7 Destiny Cummings             Augsburg                10.76m   35-03.75 
  8 Jaiden McCollum              St. Benedict            10.51m   34-05.75 
  9 Caitlyn Burmester            Macalester              10.35m   33-11.50 
 10 Claire Baker                 St. Benedict            10.25m   33-07.50 
 11 Lauren Isaacson              St. Catherin             9.77m   32-00.75 
 12 Julie Johnson                St. Olaf                 9.68m   31-09.25 
 13 Lara Manikowski              St. Benedict             9.65m   31-08.00 
 14 Maggie Beckmann              St. Benedict             9.55m   31-04.00 
 15 Katelyn Raddatz              Martin Luthe             9.36m   30-08.50 
 16 Johanna Fischer              Martin Luthe             8.98m   29-05.50 
 17 Leah Plocher                 Martin Luthe             8.62m   28-03.50 
 18 Erika Moehring               St. Benedict             7.87m   25-10.00 
 19 Emily Orvis                  Martin Luthe             7.76m   25-05.50 
 20 Josephine Avery              Martin Luthe             7.24m   23-09.00 
 21 Danielle Jibben              Northwestern             5.74m   18-10.00 
 -- Hannah Gustafson             Concordia-St              FOUL            
 -- Savanna Keiser               Hamline                   FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nayoka Clunis                Unat-Minneso            48.48m     159-01 
  2 Jessie Juenemann             Hamline                 44.91m     147-04 
  3 Emily Stendel                Unat-Minneso            43.35m     142-03 
  4 Haley Anderson               St. Benedict            37.36m     122-07 
  5 Hannah Gustafson             Concordia-St            37.22m     122-01 
  6 Sarah Gigstad                St. Benedict            36.91m     121-01 
  7 Lauren Isaacson              St. Catherin            36.70m     120-05 
  8 Maggie Beckmann              St. Benedict            36.38m     119-04 
  9 Jordan Keeley                Saint Mary's            35.70m     117-01 
 10 Megan Gehrke                 St. Thomas              35.54m     116-07 
 11 Lara Manikowski              St. Benedict            34.49m     113-02 
 12 Savanna Keiser               Hamline                 34.24m     112-04 
 13 Jayda Bagstad                Hamline                 33.65m     110-05 
 -- Bryanne Brugger              Wis.-River F                ND            
 -- Lena Wilson                  St. Thomas                  ND            
 -- Erika Moehring               St. Benedict                ND            
 -- Julie Johnson                St. Olaf                    ND            
 -- Jaiden McCollum              St. Benedict                ND            
 -- Julia Johnston               Carleton                    ND            
 -- Brooke Carr                  Bethel (Minn                ND            
 -- Tia Donlan                   Concordia-St                ND            
 -- Destiny Cummings             Augsburg                    ND            
 -- Kenna Bannister              Augsburg                    ND            
 -- Shadin Elkhair               Augsburg                    ND            
 -- Claire Baker                 St. Benedict                ND            
 -- Danielle Jibben              Northwestern                ND            
 -- Eli Walter                   St. Benedict                ND            
 -- Alexandra Kolstad            Hamline                     ND            
 -- Jenneel Rodney               Hamline                     ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nayoka Clunis                Unat-Minneso            59.56m     195-05 
  2 Nyjah Willis                 Hamline                 46.13m     151-04 
  3 Emily Stendel                Unat-Minneso            45.18m     148-03 
  4 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt         St. Catherin            43.89m     144-00 
  5 Berit Borstad                St. Thomas              43.79m     143-08 
  6 Hannah Gustafson             Concordia-St            42.54m     139-07 
  7 Claire Baker                 St. Benedict            39.77m     130-06 
  8 Kenna Bannister              Augsburg                38.09m     125-00 
  9 Tia Donlan                   Concordia-St            37.62m     123-05 
 10 Alexandra Kolstad            Hamline                 37.05m     121-07 
 11 Lauren Wagner                Bethel (Minn            36.83m     120-10 
 12 Haley Anderson               St. Benedict            36.69m     120-04 
 13 Madison Fiecke               Hamline                 33.37m     109-06 
 14 Eli Walter                   St. Benedict            32.63m     107-01 
 15 Remington Deyak              St. Benedict            32.62m     107-00 
 16 Katelyn Raddatz              Martin Luthe            32.58m     106-11 
 17 Nora Melting                 Hamline                 32.15m     105-06 
 18 Lara Manikowski              St. Benedict            31.78m     104-03 
 -- Allison Thomas               St. Catherin                ND            
 -- Brooke Carr                  Bethel (Minn                ND            
 -- Shadin Elkhair               Augsburg                    ND            
 -- Bryanne Brugger              Wis.-River F                ND            
 -- Erika Moehring               St. Benedict                ND            
 -- Jaiden McCollum              St. Benedict                ND            
 -- Josephine Avery              Martin Luthe                ND            
 -- Jenneel Rodney               Hamline                     ND            
 -- Johanna Fischer              Martin Luthe                ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKenna Hulslander           Hamline                 32.97m     108-02 
  2 Kelsey Weed                  St. Olaf                32.77m     107-06 
  3 Lauren Wagner                Bethel (Minn            31.98m     104-11 
  4 Hanna Degen                  St. Benedict            31.13m     102-01 
  5 Bryana Leverentz             St. Catherin            29.73m      97-06 
  6 Johanna Merten               St. Benedict            29.67m      97-04 
  7 Elyse Wanzenried             Carleton                29.44m      96-07 
  8 Abigail Van Goethem          Hamline                 28.65m      94-00 
  9 Samantha Mellin              St. Thomas              26.89m      88-03 
 10 Suntina Spehar               St. Benedict            25.61m      84-00 
 11 Julia Johnston               Carleton                25.13m      82-05 
 12 Jasmine Loving               Macalester              24.97m      81-11 
 13 Caitlyn Burmester            Macalester              24.65m      80-10 
 14 Janet Putz                   Martin Luthe            23.50m      77-01 
 15 Jaiden McCollum              St. Benedict            22.56m      74-00 
 16 Anna Grimsgard               St. Thomas              21.20m      69-07 
 17 Makenna Ash                  St. Olaf                20.67m      67-10 
 18 Addie Brooke-Pike            Macalester              19.83m      65-01 
 19 Sarah Grier                  Carleton                17.98m      59-00 
 20 Moriah Poehlman              Martin Luthe            17.50m      57-05 
 21 Dani Conklin                 Northwestern            15.19m      49-10 
 22 Erika Moehring               St. Benedict            14.53m      47-08