Schedule
Mon Jan 22
7:00 PM
at Saint Mary's
Wed Jan 24
7:00 PM
at Gustavus Adolphus
Wed Jan 24
7:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
Fri Jan 26
4 p.m.
at St. Olaf J-Term Finale (Northfield)
Fri Jan 26
4 p.m.
at St. Olaf Quadrangular (Northfield)
Fri Jan 26
5:00 PM
at Eau Claire
Fri Jan 26
5:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Fri Jan 26
7:00 PM
at Concordia-Moorhead
Moorhead Sports Center
Fri Jan 26
7:30 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 27
1:00 PM
Hamline
Sat Jan 27
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 27
2:00 PM
at Concordia-Moorhead
Moorhead Sports Center
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Hamline
Wed Jan 31
7:00 PM
Macalester
Wed Jan 31
7:00 PM
at Macalester
Fri Feb 02
All Day
at Minnesota Challenge (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls)
Fri Feb 02
All Day
at Minnesota Challenge (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls)
Fri Feb 02
7:30 PM
St. Olaf
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Feb 02
7:30 PM
at St. Olaf
Northfield Ice Arena
Sat Feb 03
10 a.m.
at Wartburg Select Meet (Waverly, Iowa)
Sat Feb 03
11 a.m.
at Bethel Invite (Arden Hills)
Sat Feb 03
10 a.m.
at Wartburg Select Meet (Waverly Iowa)
Sat Feb 03
All Day
at Minnesota Challenge (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls)
Sat Feb 03
All Day
at Minnesota Challenge (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls)
Sat Feb 03
TBA
at St. Cloud St.
Sat Feb 03
2:00 PM
at St. Olaf
Northfield Ice Arena
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
at St. Catherine
Sat Feb 03
7:00 PM
St. Olaf
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Mon Feb 05
7:00 PM
Carleton
Wed Feb 07
7:00 PM
at Augsburg
Wed Feb 07
7:00 PM
Augsburg
Fri Feb 09
4 p.m.
UST Showcase/Anderson Fieldhouse
Home
Fri Feb 09
4 p.m.
UST Showcase (Anderson Fieldhouse)
Fri Feb 09
7:00 PM
at Saint John's
National Hockey Center
Fri Feb 09
7:30 PM
Saint Benedict
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 10
12:00 PM
at St. Norbert
Western Racquet & Fitness Club
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
at St. Olaf
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
at St. Olaf
Sat Feb 10
4:00 PM
at Saint Benedict
Municipal Athletic Complex
Sat Feb 10
6:00 PM
vs. MSOE
@ DePere, Wis.
Sat Feb 10
7:00 PM
Saint John's
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Wed Feb 14
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's
Wed Feb 14
7:00 PM
at Saint Mary's
Thu Feb 15
All Day
at MIAC Championships (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls)
Thu Feb 15
All Day
at MIAC Championships (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls)
Fri Feb 16
3 p.m.
at U of M Snowshoe Open (Mpls.)
Fri Feb 16
All Day
at MIAC Championships (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls)
Fri Feb 16
All Day
at MIAC Championships (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls)
Fri Feb 16
7:00 PM
at Hamline
TRIA Rink
Fri Feb 16
7:30 PM
Hamline
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 17
10 a.m.
at U of Minn. Gopher Parents Day Meet (Mpls., Minn.)
Sat Feb 17
11 a.m.
at St. Olaf Tostrud Classic (Northfield)
Sat Feb 17
All Day
at MIAC Championships (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls)
Sat Feb 17
All Day
at MIAC Championships (@ U of M Aquatic Ctr.-Mpls)
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
Saint John's
Sat Feb 17
2:00 PM
Hamline
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Saint Benedict
Sat Feb 17
7:00 PM
at Hamline
TRIA Rink
Sat Feb 17
7:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
Baseline Tennis Center
Sat Feb 17
7:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun Feb 18
6:00 PM
St. Catherine
Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Thu Feb 22
2 p.m.
at MIAC Multi-Event (Macalester-St. Paul)
Thu Feb 22
2 p.m.
at MIAC Multi Event (Macaelster)
Fri Feb 23
4 p.m.
at MIAC Indoor Championships (Macalester-St. Paul)
Fri Feb 23
3:30 p.m.
at MIAC Indoor Championships (Macalester)
Sat Feb 24
Noon
at MIAC Indoor Championships (Macalester-St. Paul)
Sat Feb 24
10:15 a.m.
at MIAC Indoor Championships (Macalester)
Sat Feb 24
5:30 PM
Macalester
Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun Feb 25
6:00 PM
Saint Benedict
Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Fri Mar 02
4 p.m.
at NCAA Qualifier (St. Olaf-Northfield)
Fri Mar 02
9:00 AM
vs. Linfield
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Mar 02
1:30 PM
vs. Berry
@ NFCA Leadoff Classic: Arizona
Fri Mar 02
7:30 PM
Macalester
U of Minn. Baseline courts
Sat Mar 03
3 p.m.
at Last Chance Meet (TBD)
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
St. Norbert
Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Sat Mar 03
4:30 PM
vs. Coe
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Sun Mar 04
3:00 PM
vs. Moravian
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Sun Mar 04
2:30 PM
at Carleton
Lakeville, Minn./Lifetime Fitness
Sun Mar 04
5:30 PM
vs. UW-Oshkosh
@ Tuscon, Ariz. - Lincoln Park #7
Tue Mar 06
11:00 AM
vs. UW-La Crosse
@ Minneapolis, Minn. U.S. Bank Stadium
Tue Mar 06
1:00 PM
vs. UW-La Crosse
@ Minneapolis, Minn. U.S. Bank Stadium
Fri Mar 09
All Day
at NCAA Indoor Championships (Birmingham, Ala.)
Fri Mar 09
All Day
at NCAA Indoor Championships (Birmingham, Ala.)
Fri Mar 09
6:00 PM
at Saint Mary's
Winona Tennis Center
Fri Mar 09
6:00 PM
at Saint Mary's
Winona, Minn. (Winona Tennis Center)
Sat Mar 10
All Day
at NCAA Indoor Championships (Birmingham, Ala.)
Sat Mar 10
All Day
at NCAA Indoor Championships (Birmingham, Ala.)
Sat Mar 10
7:30 PM
vs. UW-Oshkosh
@ U.S. Bank Stadium - Minneapolis, Minn.
Sat Mar 10
10:00 PM
vs. UW-Oshkosh
@ U.S. Bank Stadium - Minneapolis, Minn.
Fri Mar 16
1:00 PM
at Wartburg
Sat Mar 17
3:30 PM
vs. Concordia (Ill.)
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sat Mar 17
3:30 PM
St. Olaf
U of Minn. Baseline courts
Sat Mar 17
7:00 PM
St. Olaf
Minneapolis, Minn. (U of M Baseline Tennis Center)
Sun Mar 18
1:00 PM
at Wartburg
Sun Mar 18
3:30 PM
vs. Concordia (Ill.)
@ Waverly, Iowa
Wed Mar 21
All Day
at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.)
Wed Mar 21
All Day
at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.)
Wed Mar 21
1:00 PM
UW-Stout
Wed Mar 21
3:00 PM
UW-Stout
Thu Mar 22
All Day
at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.)
Thu Mar 22
All Day
at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.)
Fri Mar 23
All Day
at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.)
Fri Mar 23
All Day
at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.)
Sat Mar 24
All Day
at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.)
Sat Mar 24
All Day
at NCAA Championships (@ Indianapolis, Ind.)
Sat Mar 24
8:00 AM
vs. UW-Whitewater
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 1
Sat Mar 24
10:30 AM
vs. UW-Whitewater
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 1
Sat Mar 24
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Spring Trip--matches TBA
Sun Mar 25
TBA
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sun Mar 25
9:00 AM
vs. Williams
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 3
Sun Mar 25
11:30 AM
vs. UW-Stevens Point
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 1
Tue Mar 27
TBA
vs. UW-Whitewater
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 27
9:00 AM
vs. Mount Mary
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 1
Tue Mar 27
11:30 AM
vs. Colby
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 1
Thu Mar 29
9:00 AM
vs. UW-Stevens Point
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 1
Thu Mar 29
11:30 AM
vs. Loras
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way 1
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM
Bethel
Sat Mar 31
3:00 PM
Bethel
Wed Apr 04
2:30 PM
at Macalester
Wed Apr 04
3:30 PM
Bethel
Wed Apr 04
4:30 PM
at Macalester
Wed Apr 04
5:30 PM
Bethel
Sat Apr 07
10 a.m.
at Hamline Invite (St. Paul)
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Saint Benedict
Sat Apr 07
2:00 PM
Saint John's
St. Paul Academy courts
Sat Apr 07
3:00 PM
at Saint Benedict
Sun Apr 08
12:00 PM
at Hamline
St. Paul, Minn. (St. Thomas Academy)
Sun Apr 08
1:00 PM
at St. Olaf
Sun Apr 08
2:00 PM
Hamline
St. Paul Academy courts
Sun Apr 08
3:00 PM
at St. Olaf
Tue Apr 10
12:30 PM
at Saint Mary's
Tue Apr 10
2:30 PM
at Saint Mary's
Max Malock Field
Tue Apr 10
3:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Tue Apr 10
4:30 PM
at Saint Mary's
Max Malock Field
Tue Apr 10
5:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Thu Apr 12
3:30 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
Thu Apr 12
5:30 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
Sat Apr 14
11 a.m.
at St. John's-St. Ben's Quad (Collegeville)
Sat Apr 14
11:00 AM
at Bethel
Arden Hills, Minn. (Ona Orth Courts)
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
at Augsburg
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
Sat Apr 14
2:00 PM
at Bethel
Arden Hills, Minn. (Ona Orth Athletic Complex)
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
at Augsburg
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus
Sun Apr 15
1:00 PM
Carleton
Sun Apr 15
1:00 PM
Buena Vista
Sun Apr 15
3:00 PM
Carleton
Wed Apr 18
2:30 PM
St. Olaf
Wed Apr 18
3:30 PM
at Saint Mary's
Wed Apr 18
4:30 PM
St. Olaf
Wed Apr 18
5:30 PM
at Saint Mary's
Fri Apr 20
4 p.m.
at St. Olaf Manitou Classic (Northfield)
Fri Apr 20
All Day
at Mt. Sac/Azusa Pacific Invite (Calif.)
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
at Macalester
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Hamline
Sat Apr 21
3:00 PM
at Macalester
Sat Apr 21
3:00 PM
Hamline
Sun Apr 22
12:00 PM
at Gustavus Adolphus
Sun Apr 22
1:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
Sun Apr 22
3:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
Tue Apr 24
2:30 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
Tue Apr 24
4:30 PM
Concordia-Moorhead
Wed Apr 25
3:30 PM
Hamline
Wed Apr 25
5:30 PM
Hamline
Fri Apr 27
All Day
at Drake Relays (Des Moines)
Sat Apr 28
10 a.m.
at Macalester Invite (St. Paul)
Sat Apr 28
All Day
at Drake Relays (Des Moines)
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
at St. Catherine
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
at Gustavus Adolphus
Sat Apr 28
3:00 PM
at St. Catherine
Sun Apr 29
12:00 PM
UW-Stout
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
at Augsburg
Parade Stadium
Sun Apr 29
2:00 PM
UW-Stout
Sun Apr 29
2:00 PM
at Carleton
Northfield, Minn. (Pat Lamb Tennis Courts)
Sun Apr 29
3:00 PM
at Augsburg
Parade Stadium
Wed May 02
4 p.m.
Tommie Twilight
Home
Wed May 02
2:30 PM
at Saint John's
Wed May 02
4:30 PM
at Saint John's
Thu May 03
12:45 p.m.
at MIAC Multi-Event (Carleton-Northfield)
Fri May 04
10:30 a.m.
at MIAC Multi-Event (Carleton-Northfield)
Fri May 04
3 p.m.
at Hamline Unsaintly Meet (St. Paul)
Sat May 05
10 a.m.
at Hamline Unsaintly Meet (St. Paul)
Sat May 05
1:00 PM
at Carleton
Mel Taube Field
Sat May 05
3:00 PM
at Carleton
Mel Taube Field
Fri May 11
1 p.m.
at MIAC Outdoor Championships (Carleton-Northfield)
Sat May 12
1:30 p.m.
at MIAC Outdoor Championships (Carleton-Northfield)
Thu May 17
3 p.m.
at Last Chance Meet (La Crosse, Wis.)
Thu May 24
All Day
at NCAA Outdoor Championships (La Crosse, Wis.)
Fri May 25
All Day
at NCAA Outdoor Championships (La Crosse, Wis.)
Sat May 26
All Day
at NCAA Outdoor Championships (La Crosse, Wis.)
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Crown College Invite 4th of 9
@ St. Bonafacius, Minn.
Fri Sep 01
Final
UW-Stevens Point W, 1-0
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Pacific Lutheran L, 3-0
@ Tacoma, Wash. Puget Sound Premiere
Fri Sep 01
Final - 2OT
St. Norbert W, 2-1
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Clarkson W, 3-0
@ Tacoma, Wash. Puget Sound Premiere
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Edgewood W, 3-0
@ Tacoma, Wash. Puget Sound Premiere
Sat Sep 02
Final
UW-Eau Claire W, 47-13
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Puget Sound W, 3-0
Puget Sound Premiere
Sun Sep 03
Final
vs. Augsburg Invite tie 2nd of 17
@ Majestic Oaks/Andover
Sun Sep 03
Final
vs. St. Ben's Invite tie 3rd of 13
@ Sartell
Sun Sep 03
Final
Claremont-M-S W, 1-0
Sun Sep 03
Final - 2OT
UW-La Crosse T, 2-2
Tue Sep 05
Final
Northwestern W, 6-0
Fri Sep 08
8:45 p.m.
vs. MSU Moorhead Twilight 3rd of 8
@ Moorhead, Minn.
Fri Sep 08
Final - 2OT
at UW-River Falls W, 1-0
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. St. Scholastica W, 3-0
@ Minneapolis, Minn. Augsburg Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. Northwestern W, 3-0
@ Minneapolis, Minn. Augsburg Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
at Capital L, 2-0
Sat Sep 09
11:30 a.m.
vs. Luther All-America Invite 1st place
@ Decorah, Iowa
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. UW-La Crosse W, 3-0
@ Minneapolis, Minn. Augsburg Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
at UW-Stout L, 25-22
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. UW-Eau Claire W, 3-1
@ Minneapolis, Minn. Augsburg Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Ohio Wesleyan W, 2-1
Sun Sep 10
TBA
vs. Wartburg Invite 7th of 20
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sun Sep 10
Final
St. Scholastica W, 4-0
Tue Sep 12
Final
Saint Mary's W, 2-0
Wed Sep 13
Final
Saint Mary's W, 2-1
Wed Sep 13
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 3-1
Fri Sep 15
Final
at Finlandia W, 3-0
UW-River Falls Invitational
Fri Sep 15
Final
vs. UW-Stevens Point L, 3-1
@ RIVER FALLS, WIS UW-River Falls Invitational
Sat Sep 16
Final
at UW-River Falls W, 3-0
UW-River Falls Invitational
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Saint John's W, 5-1
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Carleton W, 63-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. UW-Stout W, 3-2
@ RIVER FALLS, WIS UW-River Falls Invitational
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Saint Benedict W, 3-0
Sun Sep 17
Final
vs. St. John's Fall Invite 3rd of 17 teams
@ Greystone
Sun Sep 17
Final
vs. D-III Classic 2nd of 16 teams
@ Lake City
Wed Sep 20
Final
Hamline L, 1-0
Wed Sep 20
Final
Saint Benedict W, 3-0
Thu Sep 21
Final
vs. Macalester Dual (Summit Cup) 2nd of 2
@ Fort Snelling/Pike Island
Fri Sep 22
Final
Carleton W, 3-0
Sat Sep 23
9 a.m.
vs. U of Minn. Griak Invite 2nd of 12
@ Bolstad G.C./Falcon Heights, Minn.
Sat Sep 23
11:30 a.m.
vs. Williams College Invite 12th of 26
@ Williamstown, Mass.
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 4-1
Sat Sep 23
Final
Saint John's W, 20-17
Minneapolis, Minn. (Target Field)
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 2-0
Sun Sep 24
TBA
vs. Twin Cities Classic 6th, 9th (two squads)
@ Elk River CC
Sun Sep 24
Final
vs. College City Challenge 7th of 12
@ Hastings
Mon Sep 25
TBA
vs. Twin Cities Classic 3rd round rained out
@ Le Seuer CC
Tue Sep 26
Final
Hamline W, 2-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
at Wartburg W, 2-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
at St. Olaf W, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final - 2OT
at Macalester W, 1-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Augsburg W, 57-25
Sat Sep 30
Final
Macalester W, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Macalester L, 1-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Northwestern L, 3-0
Tue Oct 03
Final
at Augsburg W, 2-0
Wed Oct 04
Final
at UW-Eau Claire L, 3-0
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
Fri Oct 06
Final
vs. North Park W, 3-0
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Classic
Fri Oct 06
Final
at UW-Oshkosh W, 3-0
UW-Oshkosh Classic
Sat Oct 07
11 a.m.
vs. St. Kate's Invite 1st of 2
@ SCU campus--St. Paul
Sat Oct 07
Final
vs. Maranatha Baptist W, 3-0
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Classic
Sat Oct 07
Final
Carleton W, 2-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
Concordia-Moorhead W, 21-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
vs. Wis.-Platteville W, 3-0
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Classic
Sat Oct 07
Final
Carleton W, 3-0
Sun Oct 08
Final
St. Scholastica W, 1-0
Mon Oct 09
TBA
vs. MIAC Championships 3rd of 11
@ Becker, Minn.
Tue Oct 10
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 3-0
Wed Oct 11
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 3-1
Wed Oct 11
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus L, 3-0
Sat Oct 14
Noon
vs. Pre-Nationals 13th of 36
@ Elsa, Ill.
Sat Oct 14
11:30 a.m.
vs. UW-La Crosse Invite 2nd team 16th of 21
@ Ettrick, Wis.
Sat Oct 14
10:30 a.m.
vs. UW-La Crosse Invite 7th of 21
@ Ettrick, Wis.
Sat Oct 14
Final
at St. Catherine L, 1-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Augsburg W, 3-2
Sun Oct 15
Final
at Wis.-Platteville W, 3-0
Mon Oct 16
TBA
vs. Golf Week Preview In 1st of 18 -- one round to go
@ Destin, Fla.
Wed Oct 18
Final
at UW-Eau Claire W, 3-0
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
Fri Oct 20
Final
Bethel W, 3-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Hamline W, 84-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
St. Olaf W, 1-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
Saint Mary's W, 3-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
St. Olaf W, 1-0
Tue Oct 24
Final
Augsburg W, 2-0
Wed Oct 25
Final - 2OT
Augsburg T, 1-1
Wed Oct 25
Final
at Hamline W, 3-0
Sat Oct 28
Noon
vs. MIAC Championships 3rd of 12
@ St. Olaf campus-Northfield
Sat Oct 28
11 a.m.
vs. MIAC Championships 4th of 11
@ St. Olaf campus--Northfield
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Bethel W, 1-0
Sat Oct 28
Final
Bethel W, 58-13
Sat Oct 28
Final
at St. Catherine W, 3-1
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Bethel W, 3-1
Sat Oct 28
Final
vs. St. Olaf L, 3-1
@ Blaine, Minn. 2017 MIAC Men's Hockey Showcase
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Lake Forest W, 3-2
Sun Oct 29
Final
at Lake Forest W, 2-1
Sun Oct 29
Final
vs. Hamline W, 3-2
@ Blaine, MN 2017 MIAC Men's Hockey Showcase
Wed Nov 01
Final
Hamline W, 3-0
MIAC Playoff Semifinal
Wed Nov 01
Final - 2OT
Gustavus Adolphus T, 1-1
MIAC Playoff Semifinal
Thu Nov 02
Final
St. Olaf W, 3-1
MIAC Playoff Semifinal
Fri Nov 03
6:00 PM
at Carleton W, 226-64
Fri Nov 03
6:00 PM
at Carleton W, 180-119
Fri Nov 03
Final
UW-Stevens Point W, 2-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Nov 03
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 4-1
Sat Nov 04
1:00 PM
at St. Olaf W, 210-85
Sat Nov 04
1:00 PM
at St. Olaf W, 176-123
Sat Nov 04
Final
Macalester W, 5-2
MIAC Playoff Championship
Sat Nov 04
Final
Gustavus Adolphus W, 58-7
Sat Nov 04
Final
UW-Stevens Point W, 4-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Nov 04
Final Shootout - Away
Saint Mary's T, 1-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Nov 04
Final
Saint Benedict L, 3-2
MIAC Playoff Championship
Thu Nov 09
Final
vs. Wartburg L, 3-2
@ St. Paul, Minn. NCAA Tournament
Thu Nov 09
Final
UW-Eau Claire W, 5-3
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Nov 10
Final
Saint Mary's W, 5-0
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Nov 11
Noon
vs. NCAA Regional 5th of 32
@ Carleton campus-Northfield
Sat Nov 11
11 a.m.
vs. NCAA Regional 11th of 28
@ CC campus-Northfield
Sat Nov 11
Final
UW-Superior W, 4-3
NCAA DIII Tournament First Round
Sat Nov 11
Final
at St. Olaf W, 97-0
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Wartburg W, 1-0
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Saint Mary's L, 3-1
Sat Nov 11
Final - OT
UW-Stevens Point L, 2-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sun Nov 12
Final
Loras W, 1-0
NCAA DIII Tournament Second Round
Sun Nov 12
Final
at UW-La Crosse L, 1-0
NCAA DIII Tournament Second Round
Tue Nov 14
Final
at UW-River Falls L, 6-2
Fri Nov 17
Final
vs. Dickinson W, 73-68
@ Marietta, Ohio - Ban Johnson Arena Great Lakes Invitational
Fri Nov 17
Final
St. Catherine W, 2-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Fri Nov 17
Final
vs. Connecticut Col. W, 75-53
@ Saratoga Springs, NY - Williamson Center Skidmore Invitational
Sat Nov 18
Noon
vs. NCAA Championships 22nd of 32
@ Elsah, Ill.
Sat Nov 18
Final
Eureka W, 47-8
Sat Nov 18
Final
at St. Catherine W, 1-0
Drake Arena
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. Otterbein W, 3-0
@ Chicago, Ill. NCAA DIII Tournament Third Round
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs. Bowdoin L, 80-68
@ Saratoga Springs, NY - Williamson Center Skidmore Invitational
Sat Nov 18
Final - OT
at Marietta L, 85-83
Great Lakes Invitational
Sun Nov 19
Final
at North Park L, 1-0
NCAA DIII Tournament Quarterfinal
Tue Nov 21
Final
at St. Scholastica W, 80-56
Fri Nov 24
Final
at UW-Superior W, 2-1
Sat Nov 25
Final
Berry W, 29-13
NCAA Playoffs (Round 2)
Sun Nov 26
Final
George Fox W, 65-57
Wed Nov 29
Final
Concordia-Moorhead W, 80-71
Fri Dec 01
Final
at UW-Stevens Point W, 78-54
Fri Dec 01
Final
at Augsburg W, 2-0
Fri Dec 01
Final - OT
Augsburg T, 1-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Mary Hardin-Baylor L, 24-10
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Hamline L, 69-61
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Hamline W, 76-56
Sat Dec 02
Final
at Augsburg W, 4-0
Sat Dec 02
Final
Augsburg W, 5-4
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Wed Dec 06
Final
at Bethel L, 73-58
Fri Dec 08
Final
Finlandia W, 3-1
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Dec 09
Final
St. Catherine W, 79-46
Sat Dec 09
Final
at UW-River Falls L, 71-57
Wed Dec 13
Final
Gustavus Adolphus W, 64-51
Wed Dec 13
Final
UW-River Falls L, 3-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Wed Dec 13
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 74-66
Sat Dec 16
Final
at UW-Stevens Point L, 70-66
Fri Dec 29
Final
UW-La Crosse W, 76-38
JustAGame Holiday Shootout
Sat Dec 30
Final
vs. Lake Forest W, 83-51
@ JustAGame Fieldhouse JustAGame Holiday Shootout
Wed Jan 03
Final
at Macalester W, 120-74
Fri Jan 05
Final
at Nichols L, 3-1
Sat Jan 06
Final
at Carleton W, 61-57
Sat Jan 06
Final
vs. Connecticut Col. W, 8-0
@ Boston, Mass. Boston Landing Invite
Sat Jan 06
Final - OT
at St. Scholastica T, 2-2
Tue Jan 09
Final
at UW-River Falls L, 3-2
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 91-61
Wed Jan 10
Final
at Concordia-Moorhead W, 64-54
Fri Jan 12
Final - OT
at Gustavus Adolphus T, 0-0
Fri Jan 12
Final
Gustavus Adolphus L, 5-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 13
Final
St. Olaf W, 84-75
Sat Jan 13
Final
Gustavus Adolphus W, 5-4
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 13
Final
St. Olaf W, 88-38
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus W, 4-1
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Bethel W, 63-51
Fri Jan 19
Final
at Bethel W, 2-0
Bethel University Arena - Schwan Super Rink
Fri Jan 19
Final
Bethel W, 4-0
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Saint John's L, 77-62
Sat Jan 20
Final - OT
Bethel T, 2-2
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Saint Benedict W, 77-52
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Bethel W, 6-2
Bethel University Arena - Schwan Super Rink
Previous Next View Full Schedule